Wall-mounted: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Icon | ! Icon | ||
! Acquired by | ! Acquired by | ||
|- | |||
| [[Decorative Hingan Door]] || [[file:decorative hingan door icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | [[Decorative Hingan Door#Crafting Recipe|Level 96 Carpenter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strayborough Wall Lamp]] || [[file:strayborough wall lamp icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | {{questlink|dungeon|The Strayborough Deadwalk}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Springtide Fan Stand]] || [[file:springtide fan stand icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Wall-mounted Vampire Bats]] || [[file:authentic wall-mounted vampire bats icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heartfelt Valentione's Day Advertisement]] || [[file:heartfelt valentiones day advertisement icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Festive Starlight Celebration Advertisement]] || [[file:festive starlight celebration advertisement icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of A Realm Awoken]] || [[file:authentic copy of a realm awoken icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Through the Maelstrom]] || [[file:authentic copy of through the maelstrom icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Defenders of Eorzea]] || [[file:authentic copy of defenders of eorzea icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Dreams of Ice]] || [[file:authentic copy of dreams of ice icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Before the Fall]] || [[file:authentic copy of before the fall icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of As Goes Light, So Goes Darkness]] || [[file:authentic copy of as goes light, so goes darkness icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of The Gears of Change]] || [[file:authentic copy of the gears of change icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Revenge of the Horde]] || [[file:authentic copy of revenge of the horde icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Soul Surrender]] || [[file:authentic copy of soul surrender icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of The Far Edge of Fate]] || [[file:authentic copy of the far edge of fate icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Vows of Virtue, Deeds of Cruelty]] || [[file:authentic copy of vows of virtue, deeds of cruelty icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Echoes of a Fallen Star]] || [[file:authentic copy of echoes of a fallen star icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Reflections in Crystal]] || [[file:authentic copy of reflections in crystal icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Futures Rewritten]] || [[file:authentic copy of futures rewritten icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Death Unto Dawn]] || [[file:authentic copy of death unto dawn icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Lovely Little Ladies' Day Advertisement]] || [[file:authentic lovely little ladies day advertisement icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Hippity-hoppity Hatching-tide Advertisement]] || [[file:authentic hippity-hoppity hatching-tide advertisement icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legacies Reproduction]] || [[file:legacies reproduction icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Rising Advertisement]] || [[file:authentic rising advertisement icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Authentic Copy of Crossroads]] || [[file:authentic copy of crossroads icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decorative Hingan Window]] || [[file:decorative hingan window icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | [[Decorative Hingan Window#Crafting Recipe|Level 100 Carpenter]] | | [[Decorative Hingan Window]] || [[file:decorative hingan window icon1.png|40px]] || align = "left" | [[Decorative Hingan Window#Crafting Recipe|Level 100 Carpenter]] | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 25 March 2025
See also: Housing Items