List of shops

From Final Fantasy XIV A Realm Reborn Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Shadowbringers

The Crystarium

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Scrip Exchange X:9.8, Y:8.5
Jasfort X:9.7, Y:9.4
Xylle X:9.4, Y:9.5
Gramsol X:11.1, Y:13.6
Cholline X:10.6, Y:13.2
Andia X:9.3, Y:12.3
Vral X:9.0, Y:12.4
Shai-Tistt X:8.7, Y:13.1
Doddard X:8.6, Y:13.4
Ania X:8.8, Y:13.8
Vernarth X:9.3, Y:14.4
Hanji-Fae X:9.5, Y:14.7
Philline X:9.8 Y:14.8

Eulmore

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Shee-Tatch X:10.3, Y:11.9
Aymark X:10.2, Y:11.8
Fathard X:10.1, Y:11.7
Yhal Yal X:10.1, Y:11.5
Thex X:10.7, Y:11.0
Dadden X:11.7, Y:11.4
Splendors Vendor X:11.7, Y:11.0
Darldia X:10.2, Y:12.5
Pedronille X:10.5, Y:12.2
Scrip Exchange X:11.5, Y:10.8
Ilfroy X:11.0, Y:10.8
Hillicen X:10.8, Y:10.8
Tabeth X:10.0, Y:11.3
Limbeth X:11.6, Y:10.9
Collectable Appraiser X:11.5, Y:10.8
Jasard X:13.4, Y:9.8

Lakeland

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Fort Jobb) X:35.7, Y:20.5
Siulmet X:35.5, Y:20.6
Arms Supplier (The Ostall Imperative) X:5.8, Y:16.9
Arms Supplier and Mender (Radisca's Round)‎ X:18.7, Y:18.8
Merchant and Mender (Knot) X:18.8, Y:35.5
Mizutt X:9.4, Y:13.0

Kholusia

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Local Merchant (Stilltide) X:34.5, Y:27.4
Zumutt X:11.8, Y:8.9
Local Merchant (Wright) X:15.3, Y:28.8
Tholl Culinarian X:11.9, Y:8.6
Tholl Junkmonger X:11.8, Y:8.8

Amh Araeng

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Ghul Gul X:26.6, Y:16.4
Shan San X:27.0, Y:15.8
Mord Culinarian X:27.7, Y:17.1
Material Supplier (Mord Souq) X:27.7, Y:17.6
Halden X:10.6, Y:17.1
Merchant and Mender (Twine) X:10.8, Y:16.8
Mord Junkmonger X:12.8, Y:9.8

Il Mheg

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Pixie Hoarder X:14.8, Y:32.2
Jul Oul X:12.5, Y:32.8
Giant Beaver X:20.6, Y:36.2
Sul Lad X:16.2, Y:30.6
Ys Gyuf X:19.7, Y:4.1

The Rak'tika Greatwood

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Nacille X:27.9, Y:18.2
Local Merchant (Fanow) X:27.7, Y:18.0
Yuqurl Manl X:37.2, Y:17.2
Viis Culinarian X:28.4, Y:18.9

The Tempest

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Goushs Ooan X:33.2, Y:18.0
Grenoldt X:34.2, Y:25.7
Bureau Provisioner X:21.7, Y:26.3

Gangos

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Resistance Supplier (Gangos) X:5.7, Y:5.1
Regana X:6.0, Y:4.7

The Bozjan Southern Front

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Resistance Quartermaster (The Bozjan Southern Front) X:14.2, Y:29.6
Resistance Provisioner (The Bozjan Southern Front) X:14.6, Y:30.6
Resistance Supplier (The Bozjan Southern Front) X:15.3, Y:29.9

Zadnor

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Resistance Quartermaster (Zadnor) X:34.7, Y:35.0
Resistance Provisioner (Zadnor) X:35.7, Y:34.3
Resistance Supplier (Zadnor) X:35.9, Y:34.2


Stormblood

Rhalgr's Reach

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Scrip Exchange X:9.9, Y:12.5
Splendors Vendor X:9.7, Y:12.4
Material Supplier (Rhalgr's Reach) X:9.7, Y:11.8
J'tandhaa X:9.6, Y:11.6
Switchstix X:12.4, Y:11.3
Independent Merchant (Rhalgr's Reach) X:12.6, Y:11.0
Enna X:13.9, Y:11.6
Eschina X:13.8, Y:11.8
Gelfradus X:13.8, Y:12.0
E'bolaff X:13.6, Y:12.2
Leuekin X:13.0, Y:11.7
Billebaut X:13.0, Y:11.7
Collectable Appraiser X:9.8, Y:12.4

The Fringes

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Castrum Oriens) X:8.7, Y:10.9
Tribe Merchant X:30.6, Y:25.9
Blessed Merchant X:27.0, Y:19.8
Madhura X:20.9, Y:26.2

The Peaks

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Independent Merchant (Ala Ghiri) X:16.5, Y:36.5
Merchant and Mender (Coldhearth) X:27.0, Y:36.7
Merchant and Mender (Radiata) X:27.7, Y:29.0
Independent Merchant (Ala Gannha) X:24.5, Y:5.7
Merchant and Mender (Byron's Bread) X:19.6, Y:11.0

The Lochs

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Independent Merchant (Porta Praetoria) X:10.6, Y:21.2
Local Merchant (The Ala Mhigan Quarter) X:34.0, Y:34.3

The Azim Steppe

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Traveling Battlecraft Supplier X:32.9, Y:27.5
Traveling Jeweler X:32.9, Y:27.9
Traveling Apothecary X:32.3, Y:27.8
Steppe Cook X:32.3, Y:29.1
Traveling Material Supplier X:32.7, Y:29.0
Traveling Tool Supplier X:32.9, Y:29.0
Mol Merchant and Mender X:31.2, Y:11.3
Oroniri Merchant X:23.4, Y:21.9
Gyosho X:5.8, Y:23.4
Dotharli Merchant & Mender X:11.8, Y:33.5
Traveling Merchant (Reunion) X:32.5, Y:28.9

The Ruby Sea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Shikitahe X:29.3, Y:16.8
Blue Merchant X:27.9, Y:17.0
Sanana X:28.3, Y:15.3
Enclave Merchant X:21.0, Y:20.4
Merchant and Mender (Sakazuki) X:31.4, Y:36.6
Hingan Merchant and Mender X:38.8, Y:37.7
Independent Merchant (Onokoro) X:23.5, Y:9.2
Confederate Custodian X:21.2, Y:9.3
Village Merchant and Mender X:5.9, Y:11.4

Yanxia

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Village Merchant X:30.2, Y:18.1
Merchant and Mender (Yuzuka Manor) X:15.7, Y:31.2
Independent Merchant (The House of the Fierce) X:24.9, Y:13.0

The Doman Enclave

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Junkmonger (The Doman Enclave) X:6.9, Y:7.9

Kugane

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Smithy X:9.7, Y:8.9
Satsuya X:10.4, Y:10.2
Estrild X:10.3, Y:10.2
Urake X:11.8, Y:12.2
Muto X:11.9, Y:12.2
Itto X:12.0, Y:12.2
Kurogai X:12.2, Y:12.7
Hyakuyaku X:12.1, Y:12.7
Shirakashi X:12.0, Y:12.7
Shichiho X:12.7, Y:12.2
Tokohana X:12.9, Y:12.2
Staelhundr X:7.8, Y:14.1
Nostalgic Fellow X:7.8, Y:14.2
Rowena's Representative X:12.2, Y:10.8

Shirogane

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Apartment Merchant (Kobai Goten Apartment Lobby) X:6.1, Y:6.0
Material Supplier (Shirogane) X:10.5, Y:12.1
Housing Merchant (Shirogane) X:10.0, Y:11.8
Independent Sutler (Shirogane) X:9.9, Y:12.4
Junkmonger (Shirogane) X:10.1, Y:12.7
Spoils Collector (Shirogane) X:9.2, Y:13.3
Resident Caretaker (Shirogane) X:9.5, Y:13.5

The Forbidden Land, Eureka Anemos

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Gerolt (Eureka Anemos) X:18.0, Y:32.3
Expedition Birdwatcher (Eureka Anemos) X:18.9, Y:31.4
Expedition Provisioner (Eureka Anemos) X:18.9, Y:32.1

The Forbidden Land, Eureka Pagos

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Expedition Liaison (Eureka Pagos) X:3.1, Y:24.3
Expedition Birdwatcher (Eureka Pagos) X:4.5, Y:24.2
Expedition Provisioner (Eureka Pagos) X:4.1, Y:24.3
Gerolt (Eureka Pagos) X:4.2, Y:25.0

The Forbidden Land, Eureka Pyros

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Expedition Artisan (Eureka Pyros) X:15.4, Y:23.9
Expedition Birdwatcher (Eureka Pyros) X:17.6, Y:25.4
Expedition Provisioner (Eureka Pyros) X:16.7, Y:23.8
Gerolt (Eureka Pyros) X:15.3, Y:23.6

The Forbidden Land, Eureka Hydatos

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Expedition Artisan (Eureka Hydatos) X:20.5, Y:13.3
Expedition Scholar (Eureka Hydatos) X:21.0, Y:13.7
Expedition Provisioner (Eureka Hydatos) X:19.8, Y:13.9
Gerolt (Eureka Hydatos) X:21.4, Y:13.6


Heavensward

Foundation

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Rowena's Representative X:10.5, Y:11.8
Aelmer X:8.1, Y:10.3
Denys X:8.0, Y:10.0
Amber Trader X:10.1, Y:10.3
Ardolain X:13.1, Y:11.9
Yolaine X:13.1, Y:11.9
Adaillie X:13.1, Y:11.7

The Pillars

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Alyne X:15.1, Y:10.1
Spoils Collector X:14.7, Y:11.0
Seghuie X:7.5, Y:10.4
Pasdevillet X:7.3, Y:10.6
Norlaise X:7.2, Y:10.2
Pienne X:6.7, Y:10.3
Mestonnaux X:6.3, Y:10.0
Evrardoux X:6.5, Y:9.5
Frine X:6.9, Y:10.0
Elbert X:6.1, Y:10.0

Coerthas Central Highlands

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Camp Dragonhead) X:26.3, Y:16.4
Merchant and Mender (Observatorium) X:26.2, Y:27.8
Merchant and Mender (Whitebrim Front) X:13.2, Y:15.9

Coerthas Western Highlands

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Independent Merchant (Falcon's Nest) X:32.6, Y:36.9
Merchant and Mender (The Convictory) X:16.5, Y:22.6

The Sea of Clouds

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Zundu Sell-it X:11.3, Y:13.8
Peddler of Wonders X:9.5, Y:33.0
Luna Vanu X:7.0, Y:14.3

Azys Lla

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Repository Node X:9.9, Y:11.5
Restoration Node X:7.1, Y:11.2

Idyllshire

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Smacklix X:7.6, Y:4.8
Slimthix X:7.7, Y:4.2
Goblin Trader X:7.6, Y:6.2
Joyous Painter X:4.5, Y:6.4
Sabina X:5.7, Y:5.4
Hismena X:5.8, Y:5.4
Scrip Exchange (Idyllshire) X:5.7, Y:7.0
Splendors Vendor (Idyllshire) X:5.7, Y:7.1
Scrap Salvager X:5.9, Y:7.3
Junkmonger (Idyllshire) X:6.1, Y:7.2
Grinmox X:6.6, Y:7.4
Seika X:6.7, Y:7.4
Khloe Aliapoh X:5.7, Y:6.0
Faux Commander X:5.7, Y:6.1
Collectable Appraiser X:5.7, Y:7.0
Bertana X:5.9, Y:5.2

The Dravanian Hinterlands

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Junkmonger (Matoya's Cave) X:6.8, Y:6.1

The Dravanian Forelands

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Traveling Merchant X:32.0, Y:23.4
Vath Vendor X:24.2, Y:19.4
Vath Stickpeddler X:23.6, Y:19.0

The Churning Mists

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Emptier of Purses X:28.4, Y:34.1
Moogle Mender and Merchant X:20.6, Y:26.3
Mogmul Mogbelly X:15.9, Y:28.5

The Firmament

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Eilonwy X:12.2, Y:14.2
Enie X:12.0, Y:14.0
Anna X:14.2, Y:12.6
Diana X:9.7, Y:8.3
Art Appraiser X:12.1, Y:14.1
Spanner X:9.8, Y:14.6
Emeny X:9.7, Y:14.6

The Diadem

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Mender (The Diadem) X:8.7, Y:18.7


ARR

Thanalan

Ul'dah - Steps of Nald

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Rowena's Representative (Ul'dah) X:9.1, Y:8.3
Flame Quartermaster X:8.3, Y:9.0
Hunt Billmaster X:8.1, Y:9.3
OIC Quartermaster X:8.2, Y:9.1
Zagylswerd X:7.9, Y:11.3
Rianne X:9.8, Y:9.0
Roarich X:10.6, Y:9.5

Ul'dah - Steps of Thal

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Aistan X:10.0, Y:13.0
Sileas X:10.1, Y:12.5
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah) X:12.6, Y:13.1
Recompense Officer (Ul'dah) X:12.6, Y:13.1
Gigima X:13.9, Y:13.1
Yoyobasa X:14.2, Y:11.2
Jealous Juggernaut X:13.9, Y:11.0
Nanabe X:14.2, Y:11.0
Scrip Exchange (Ul'dah) X:14.2, Y:10.8
Katherine X:13.9, Y:9.9
Rarakiya X:13.8, Y:9.7
Fridurih X:13.7, Y:9.5
Gwalter X:13.7, Y:10.0
Lolonu X:13.6, Y:9.8
Maudlin Latool Ja X:12.6, Y:13.0
Collectable Appraiser X:14.2, Y:10.8
Esmenet X:8.9, Y:13.6

Western Thanalan

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon) X:22.5, Y:16.8
Merchant and Mender (Horizon) X:22.3, Y:16.1
Merchant and Mender (Crescent Cove) X:15.3, Y:18.5
Goberin X:12.1, Y:15.0
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) X:12.2, Y:14.6
Merchant and Mender (Vesper Bay) X:12.1, Y:13.8
Haberdasher X:25.7, Y:24.8
Merchant and Mender (Scorpion Crossing) X:25.6, Y:24.1
Merchant and Mender (The Silver Bazaar) X:15.1, Y:29.3

Central Thanalan

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Black Brush Station) X:21.3, Y:18.4
Independent Armorer (Black Brush Station) X:21.3, Y:18.6
Alehouse Wench (Central Thanalan) X:19.6, Y:20.7
Hubairtin X:23.0, Y:13.0

Eastern Thanalan

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Shopkeep (Camp Drybone) X:13.8, Y:24.8
Junkmonger (Camp Drybone) X:13.8, Y:23.3
Merchant and Mender (Camp Drybone) X:13.3, Y:23.4
Merchant and Mender (The Golden Bazzar) X:10.8, Y:16.7
Chachamun X:22.3, Y:21.3

Southern Thanalan

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Junkmonger (Forgotten Springs) X:16.0, Y:30.0
Merchant and Mender (Forgotten Springs) X:15.9, Y:29.0
Junkmonger (Minotaur Malm) X:14.5, Y:26.6
Merchant and Mender (Little Ala Mhigo) X:18.3, Y:12.7
Amalj'aa Vendor X:23.3, Y:14.1

Northern Thanalan

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant) X:21.4, Y:22.1
Merchant and Mender (Camp Bluefog) X:20.8, Y:30.9

The Gold Saucer

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Tack & Feed Trader X:5.9, Y:4.7
Minion Trader X:7.7, Y:6.9
Triple Triad Trader (The Battlehall) X:3.5, Y:3.5
Triple Triad Trader (Card Square) X:4.1, Y:7.4
Triple Triad Trader (Entrance Square) X:5.0, Y:6.4
Grege X:5.0, Y:6.4
Gold Saucer Attendant X:5.4, Y:6.5
Modern Aesthetics Saleswoman X:5.4, Y:6.5
Kasumi X:7.2, Y:7.3

The Goblet

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Apartment Merchant (Sultana's Breath Apartment Lobby) X:6.1, Y:6.0
Material Supplier (The Goblet) X:10.9, Y:8.9
Housing Merchant (The Goblet) X:11.5, Y:9.4
Independent Sutler (The Goblet) X:11.2, Y:11.9
Junkmonger (The Goblet) X:10.8, Y:8.8
Spoils Collector (The Goblet) X:11.7, Y:7.3
Resident Caretaker (The Goblet) X:11.3, Y:9.4

The Black Shroud

New Gridania

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Rowena's Representative (New Gridania) X:11.9, Y:12.3
Maisenta X:11.5, Y:11.2
Tanie X:11.1, Y:11.2
Ferreol X:10.9, Y:12.1
Serpent Quartermaster X:9.8, Y:11.0
Hunt Billmaster (Twin Adder) X:9.7, Y:11.2
OIC Quartermaster (Twin Adder) X:9.7, Y:11.1

Old Gridania

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Recompense Officer (Gridania) X:10.8, Y:8.3
Calamity Salvager (Old Gridania) X:9.9, Y:8.4
Jonathas X:10.6, Y:6.2
Leopold X:13.3, Y:6.9
Osgyth X:12.5, Y:8.3
Scrip Exchange (Gridania) X:14.1, Y:9.1
Sasamero X:14.4, Y:8.5
Alaric X:14.3, Y:8.8
Albgast X:14.6, Y:8.8
O'rhoyod X:14.4, Y:8.9
Ilorie X:14.4, Y:9.6
Geraint X:14.6, Y:9.7
Domitien X:14.3, Y:9.8
Admiranda X:14.5, Y:10.0
Collectable Appraiser X:14.1, Y:9.1
Littlejohn X:9.4, Y:7.7

Central Shroud

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Bentbranch Meadows) X:21.8, Y:21.1
Merchant and Mender (The Bannock) X:23.2, Y:19.4
Merchant and Mender (The Mirror Planks) X:24.9, Y:27.8
Feathertrader X:20.4, Y:22.8

East Shroud

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (The Hawthorne Hut) X:17.2, Y:27.4
Merchant and Mender (Fullflower Comb) X:11.8, Y:25.5
Merchant and Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) X:9.8, Y:23.5
Sylphic Vendor X:22.3, Y:26.3
Encampment Clothier and Tailor X:21.8, Y:25.8

South Shroud

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Arms Supplier (Quarrymill) X:25.6, Y:20.0
Traveling Armorer X:25.6, Y:20.0
E-Una-Kotor X:25.6, Y:20.2
Arms Supplier and Mender (Buscarron's Druthers) X:18.2, Y:19.9
Encampment Armorer X:17.2, Y:28.8
Merchant and Mender (Camp Tranquil) X:17.2, Y:28.9
Alehouse Wench (South Shroud) X:17.9, Y:19.7

North Shroud

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Fallground Float) X:21.6, Y:25.8
Encampment Clothier X:21.6, Y:25.9
Ixali Vendor X:24.9, Y:22.7
Merchant and Mender (Treespeak Stables) X:28.1, Y:28.1
Hamlet Smithy X:30.0, Y:19.1
Hamlet Armorer X:29.9, Y:19.0
Tool Supplier and Mender (Hyrstmill) X:29.9, Y:18.9
Drake X:30.3, Y:20.1
Furnace X:30.0, Y:20.0

Lavender Beds

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Apartment Merchant (Lily Hills Apartment Lobby) X:6.1, Y:6.0
Material Supplier (Lavender Beds) X:11.9, Y:8.3
Housing Merchant (Lavender Beds) X:11.8, Y:8.4
Independent Sutler (Lavender Beds) X:11.4, Y:10.3
Junkmonger (Lavender Beds) X:11.7, Y:8.4
Spoils Collector (Lavender Beds) X:11.2, Y:15.1
Resident Caretaker (Lavender Beds) X:11.9, Y:8.3

La Noscea

Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Bango Zango X:9.9, Y:11.4
Sorcha X:8.5, Y:11.4
Iron Thunder X:8.1, Y:11.6
Gerulf X:8.2, Y:11.9
Blue Lily X:8.4, Y:11.8
Engerrand X:8.6, Y:11.7
Faezghim X:6.5, Y:11.9
Syneyhil X:6.3, Y:11.9
Scrip Exchange (Limsa Lominsa) X:6.0, Y:11.9
Unsynrael X:6.0, Y:12.3
Rowena's Representative (Limsa Lominsa) X:9.1, Y:11.1
Merchant and Mender (Ocean Fishing) X:3.3, Y:12.9
Collectable Appraiser X:11.5, Y:10.8
Scrip Exchange (Ocean Fishing) X:3.0, Y:12.5

Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Smydhaemr X:10.6, Y:15.1
Soemrwyb X:10.6, Y:15.1
Recompense Officer (Limsa Lominsa) X:11.2, Y:14.3
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa) X:11.4, Y:14.4
Holasfhis X:10.4, Y:13.7
Storm Quartermaster X:13.2, Y:12.8
Hunt Billmaster (Maelstrom) X:13.2, Y:12.5
Jossy X:9.9, Y:7.9
Z'ranmaia X:11.4, Y:8.2
OIC Quartermaster (Maelstrom) X:13.2, Y:12.6

Middle La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Summerford Farms) X:25.5, Y:17.3

Lower La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Moraby Drydocks) X:25.5, Y:35.0
Merchant and Mender (Candlekeep Quay) X:21.4, Y:38.7
Merchant and Mender (Red Rooster Stead) X:32.5, Y:20.4

Eastern La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Costa del Sol) X:30.6, Y:31.2
Merchant and Mender (Wineport) X:20.7, Y:20.6

Western La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Swiftperch) X:34.8, Y:31.3
Merchant and Mender (Aleport) X:26.2, Y:26.1
Armor Outfitter X:26.0, Y:26.1
Merchant and Mender (North Tidegate) X:21.8, Y:20.1
Merchant and Mender (South Tidegate) X:19.9, Y:23.1
Sahagin Vendor X:16.0, Y:22.0
Magic Pot X:12.1, Y:36.8
Merchant and Mender (Camp Skull Valley) X:22.5, Y:22.7

Upper La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Camp Bronze Lake) X:30.0, Y:23.7
Independent Armorer (Camp Bronze Lake) X:30.6, Y:23.3
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) X:26.2, Y:26.5
Junkmonger (Memeroon's Trading Post) X:14.8, Y:24.2
Junkmonger Nonoroon X:11.8, Y:24.7

Outer La Noscea

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Merchant and Mender (Camp Overlook) X:19.4, Y:17.4
Kobold Vendor X:21.6, Y:17.8

Wolves' Den Pier

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Feast Quartermaster (Wolf Collar Exchange) X:4.9, Y:5.8
Storm Private (Disciple of Magic Arms Supplier) X:4.5, Y:6.2
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of War Arms Supplier) X:4.5, Y:6.1
Storm Sergeant (Wolves' Den Provisioner) X:4.5, Y:6.1
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter) X:4.5, Y:6.0
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of Magic Armor Outfitter) X:4.5, Y:5.9

The Mist

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Apartment Merchant (Topmast Apartment Lobby) X:6.1, Y:6.0
Material Supplier (Mist) X:11.0, Y:11.4
Housing Merchant (Mist) X:10.9, Y:11.5
Independent Sutler (Mist) X:11.6, Y:11.6
Junkmonger (Mist) X:10.8, Y:11.7
Spoils Collector (Mist) X:10.9, Y:8.9
Resident Caretaker (Mist) X:11.4, Y:11.4


Mor Dhona

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Azena X:22.1, Y:4.9
Kakalan X:22.3, Y:5.6
Cristiana X:21.4, Y:5.4
Syndony X:22.5, Y:5.9
Independent Merchant (Mor Dhona) X:21.8, Y:6.8
Talan X:21.9, Y:6.8
Tataroga X:22.0, Y:6.7
Aelina X:22.7, Y:6.7
Scrip Exchange (Mor Dhona) X:22.4, Y:6.7
Auriana X:22.7, Y:6.7
C'intana X:22.7, Y:6.7
Edelina X:22.1, Y:4.9
Merchant and Mender (Saint Coinach's Find) X:30.0, Y:12.4
Collectable Appraiser X:22.4, Y:6.7
G'jusana X:22.9, Y:7.3


Other

Company Workshop

Vendor Name Vendor Location
Mammet Voyager #004A X:6.2, Y:6.2

Housing

Vendor Name Vendor Profession
Estate Manservant -
Estate Maidservant -
Hokonin -
Material Supplier (Player Housing) -
Allagan Housekeeping Node -
Allagan Resupply Node -
Allagan Commerce Node -
Junkmonger (Player Housing) -
Journeyman Salvager -
Ananta Junkmonger -
Ananta Maidservant -
Ananta Material Supplier -
Kojin Junkmonger -
Kojin Shellservant -
Kojin Material Supplier -
Namazu Junkmonger -
Namazu Manservant -
Namazu Material Supplier -

Event Vendors

Starlight Celebration

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

The Make It Rain Campaign

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

Moonfire Faire

2013

  • No vendor

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

The Rising

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

Heavensturn

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

All Saints Wake

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

Hatching-tide

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

Valentione's Day

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

Little Ladies' Day

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021


Do Not Sell My Personal Information